Twitter Facebook
Off West End About Us Theatre Listings Adopt a playwright The Offies Links Sponsors

The Offies (The Off West End Theatre Awards) are here to recognise and celebrate the excellence, innovation and ingenuity of independent theatres across London.

The Offies cover a calendar year and the winners are announced in the spring of the following year. For photos of the winners in 2016 click here, 2015 click here, 2014 click here, 2013 click here, 2012 click here. And for an account of previous award ceremonies click the relevant link for that year. For 2016 click here, 2015 click here, 2014 click here, 2013 click here, 2012 click here and 2011 click here.

The point of these awards - as with everything we do at OffWestEnd.com - is to help raise the profile and status of independent theatres in London by giving them greater power to promote their work individually and collectively and to reward the new talent that they nurture and that is essential to the future of our theatre industry.

To take part, the production needs to have a minimum of 10 performances over a minimum of a 3 week period, the theatre needs to be a participating member of OffWestEnd.com (see criteria explained in the download on right-hand side of this page), and the theatre or the company needs to invite our assessors by emailing theoffies@offwestend.com with the date you wish us to attend. Nominations will be published immediately on this page as they come in. The only exceptions to this criteria are the productions entered for The TBC Award, The Best Opera Production and Best Production for Young People where we need a minimum of 4 performances over 4 days.

PLEASE NOTE THAT AN INVITATION TO ASSESS YOUR PRODUCTION NEEDS TO REACH US AT LEAST 7 DAYS BEFORE THE PRESS NIGHT OR WE WILL NOT HAVE THE TIME TO BE ABLE TO GUARANTEE ATTENDANCE - THANK YOU!

Simon Callow explains why Off West End theatres are essential to life! (video 6 min)

Over 80 theatres are participating with over 400 productions being considered over the year by 40 trained assessors. There will be two lists of winners - those theatres chosen by you the public in the Public Vote and, separately, those winners chosen from the nominations below by a Panel of Theatre Critics made up of:

  

..and a number of Super Assessors including: Tori Allen-Martin, Jonathan Baz, Giovanni Bienne, Ashraf Ejjbair, John Farndon, Sara Fielding, Amelia Forsbrook, Lauren Gauge, Victoria Gimby, Sarah Henley, Sadie Keenan, Jon Satow, Denholm Spurr, Rebecca Stewart, David Thompson and Camilla Whitworth Jones.



The Panel Nominations for 2017 are below and are added to regularly. The Patron Saints for each category are leading figures embedded in the industry with a good eye to spot where talent should go next and help that talent blossom through advice and introductions - they keep an eye on nominations throughout the year and swoop in to take the winner under their wing for the following year.

Best Female In A Play
Mimi Ndiweni for The Convert at the Gate Theatre
EJ Martin for Birthday Suit at the Old Red Lion
Brigit Forsyth for Killing Time at the Park Theatre
Sophia Mackay for The Bubbly Black Girl Sheds Her Chameleon Skin at Theatre Royal Stratford East
Maddie Rice for Villain at the King’s Head
Sian Thomas for The Cherry Tree at the Arcola Theatre
Sophie Melville for Low Level Panic at the Orange Tree Theatre
Katherine Pearce for Low Level Panic at the Orange Tree Theatre
Suzette Llewellyn for Chigger Foot Boys at Tara Theatre
Rona Morison for The Diary Of A Teenager Girl at Southwark Playhouse
Ulrika Krishnamurti for Made In India at Soho Theatre
Jill Winternitz for I'm Gonna Pray For You So Hard at the Finborough Theatre
Anita Graham for Dog Ends at the Tabard Theatre
Serena Jennings for Posh at the Pleasance Theatre
Dorothea Myer-Bennett for The Lottery of Love at the Orange Tree Theatre
Ella Purnell for Natives at Southwark Playhouse
Kiza Deen for Expensive Shit at Soho Theatre
Katie Bonna for All The Things I Lied About at Soho Theatre
Joan Blackham for Ready Or Not at the Arcola Theatre
Miriam Margolyes for Madame Rubinstein at the Park Theatre
Lucy Robinson for Late Company at the Finborough Theatre
Molly Vevers for Ross And Rachel at the Battersea Arts Centre
Adjoa Andoh for Assata Taught Me at the Gate Theatre
Charlotte Josephine for Blush at Soho Theatre
Vivian Oparah for An Octoroon at the Orange Tree Theatre
Florence Roberts for Punts at Theatre503
Emma D'Inverno for Mr Gillie at the Finborough Theatre
Sinead Matthews for Loot at the Park Theatre
Avital Lvova for Angel at the Arcola Theatre
Stella Gonet for Doubt; A Parable at Southwark Playhouse
Natasha Marshall for Half Breed at Soho Theatre
Natasha J Barnes for Tryst at the Tabard Theatre
Charlotte Gray for The Revlon Girl at the Park Theatre

Best Supporting Female In A Play
Clare Perkins for The Convert at the Gate Theatre
Margot Leicester for Seventeen at the Lyric Hammersmith
Lucy Aarden for Posh at the Pleasance Theatre
Molly Hanson for Posh at the Pleasance Theatre
Jo Martin for Doubt; A Parable at Southwark Playhouse
Clare Latham for Doubt; A Parable at Southwark Playhouse

Best Male In A Play
Liam Bewley for Birthday Suit at the Old Red Lion
Dominic Rowan for Winter Solstice at the Orange Tree Theatre
Richard Gadd for Monkey See Monkey Do at Soho Theatre
George Blagden for Pitchfork Disney at Shoreditch Town Hall
Christopher Tester for Crime And Punishment at the Jack Studio
Ben Aldridge for Run The Beast Down at the Finborough Theatre
Adrian Lukis for I'm Gonna Pray For You So Hard at the Finborough Theatre
Tom Ross-Williams for Run at The Bunker
Toby Whithouse for Executioner Number One at Soho Theatre
Jimmy Barker for Kray Kray at Theatre N16
Fergus Leathem for Brimstone And Treacle at the Hope Theatre
Paul Clayton for Brimstone And Treacle at the Hope Theatre
Adam Scott-Rowley for This Is Not Culturally Significant at The Bunker
Greg Hicks for Richard III at the Arcola Theatre
Calum Speed for Chummy at the White Bear Theatre
Harry Melling for Jam at the Finborough Theatre
Ken Nwosu for An Octoroon at the Orange Tree Theatre
Jason Merrells for Twitstorm at the Park Theatre
Graham O'Mara for Punts at Theatre503
Daragh O'Malley for The Last Ones at Jermyn Street Theatre
Christopher Adams for Punts at Theatre503
Patrick Sandford for Groomed at Soho Theatre
Andy Secombe for Mr Gillie at the Finborough Theatre
Luke Adamson for Odd Man Out at the Hope Theatre
Paul Kennedy for Continuity at the Finborough Theatre
Matthew Jure for Talk Radio at the Old Red Lion
Sam Frenchum for Loot at the Park Theatre
Steven Pacey for The Knowledge at Charing Cross Theatre
Jonathan Chambers for Doubt; A Parable at Southwark Playhouse
Jasper Britton for The Blinding Light at Jermyn Street Theatre
David Luque at The Swallow at the Cervantes Theatre
Ian McDiarmid for What Shadows at the Park Theatre
Thomas Pickels for In Event Of Moone Disaster at Theatre503
Michael James for The Busy World Is Hushed at the Finborough Theatre
Peter Clements for Frau Welt at Hackney Showroom
Fred Perry for Tryst at the Tabard Theatre

Best Supporting Male In A Play
David Benson for Men From The Ministry at the White Bear Theatre
Tom Rhys Harries for Pitchfork Disney at Shoreditch Town Hall
Mike Grady for Seventeen at the Lyric Hammersmith
Mitesh Soni for Combustion at the Arcola Theatre
Christopher Fulford for Loot at the Park Theatre
Ceallach Spellman for Talk Radio at the Old Red Lion
Danny-boy Hatchard for Eyes Closed, Ears Covered at The Bunker
Will Pinchin for Frankenstein at the Jack Studio
Cameron Robertson for Turkey at the Hope Theatre

Best New Play
Patron Saint: Jack Bradley
Birthday Suit by David K Barnes at the Old Red Lion
Winter Solstice by Roland Schimmelpfenning (translated by David Tushingham) at the Orange Tree Theatre
The Convert by Danai Gurira at the Gate Theatre
Raising Martha by David Spicer at the Park Theatre
Killing Time by Zoe Mills at the Park Theatre
Chinglish by David Henry Hwang at the Park Theatre
Executioner Number One by Toby Whithouse at Soho Theatre
Guards At The Taj by Rajiv Joseph at the Bush Theatre
The Lounge by Lucinka Eisler, Guilia Innocenti, Lu Kemp & Ben Lewis at Soho Theatre
Madame Rubinstein by John Misto at the Park Theatre
At The Taj by Rajiv Joseph at the Gate Theatre
Chummy by John Foster at the White Bear Theatre
Combustion by Asif Khan at the Arcola Theatre
Octoroon by Branden Jacobs-Jenkins at the Orange Tree Theatre
Half Breed by Natasha Marshall at Soho Theatre
The Swallow by Guillem Clua at the Cervantes Theatre
Gin for Breakfast by Jess Moore at Tristan Bates Theatre
The Revlon Girl by Neil Anthony Docking at the Park Theatre
The End Of Hope by David Ireland at Soho Theatre

Most Promising New Playwright
Patron Saint: Jack Bradley
Michael McClean for Years Of Sunlight at Theatre503
Alex MacKeith for School Play at Southwark Playhouse
Carmen Nasr for Dubailand at the Finborough Theatre
Satinder Chohan for Made In India at Soho Theatre
Katie Bonna for All The Things I Lied About at Soho Theatre
Matt Parvin for Jam at the Finborough Theatre
Stephen Unwin for All Our Children at Jermyn Street Theatre
Alex Gwyther for Eyes Closed, Ears Covered at The Bunker
Natasha Marshall for Half Breed at Soho Theatre
Kieran Knowles for 31 Hours at The Bunker

Best Ensemble
Patron Saint: Nancy Meckler
Out There On The Fried Meat Ridge Road at the White Bear Theatre
The HIV Monologues at the Ace Hotel
Flew The Coop at the New Diorama
Bucket List at the Battersea Arts Centre
The Listening Room at the Old Red Lion Theatre
One Last Thing (For Now) at the Old Red Lion
Home Truths at The Bunker
Cosmic Trigger at the Cockpit
The Gap In The Light at the New Diorama
King Kong at The Vaults
We Live By The Sea at Greenwich Theatre
The Revlon Girl at the Park Theatre

Best Director
Patron Saint: Rufus Norris
Bronagh Lagan for Promises, Promises at Southwark Playhouse
Phil Willmott for Three Sisters at the Union Theatre
Michael Kingsbury for Men From The Ministry at the White Bear Theatre
Ramin Gray for Winter Solstice at the Orange Tree Theatre
Sebastian Palka for Holding The Man at the Jack Studio
Thom Southerland for Death Takes A Holiday at the Charing Cross Theatre
Jamie Lloyd for Pitchfork Disney at Shoreditch Town Hall
Josette Bushell-Mingo for The Bubbly Black Girl Sheds Her Chameleon Skin at Theatre Royal Stratford East
Chelsea Walker for Low Level Panic at the Orange Tree Theatre
Jake Smith for I'm Gonna Pray For You So Hard at the Finborough Theatre
Scott Le Crass for Kicked In The Sh*tter at the Hope Theatre
Cressida Carré for Posh at the Pleasance Theatre
Tania Azevedo for Paper Hearts at UATG
Jamie Lloyd for Guards At The Taj at the Gate Theatre
Cecilia Dorland for The Duchess Of Malfi at St Giles In The Fields
Bronagh Lagan for Tick, Tick… Boom! at the Park Theatre
Jesse Fox & George Evans for The Gap In The Light at the New Diorama
Alice Kornitzer for Chummy at the White Bear Theatre
Ned Bennett for An Octoroon at the Orange Tree Theatre
Patrick Eakin Young for Remnants at the Print Room
Jenny Eastop for Mr Gillie at the Finborough Theatre
Adam Lenson for Superhero at Southwark Playhouse
Michael Cabot for Angel at the the Arcola Theatre
Tom Littler for The Blinding Light at Jermyn Street Theatre
Ross McGregor for Frankenstein at the Jack Studio
Niall Phillips for Turkey at the Hope Theatre
Paul Callen for Lucky Stiff at the Union Theatre
Oliver Dawe for Frau Welt at Hackney Showroom
Phoebe Barran for Tryst at the Tabard Theatre

Best Production
Patron Saint: Mark Goucher
Winter Solstice at the Orange Tree Theatre
La Ronde at The Bunker
Run at The Bunker
Chinglish at the Park Theatre
Home Truths at The Bunker
All Our Children at Jermyn Street Theatre
Cosmic Trigger at the Cockpit
The Gap In The Light at the New Diorama
The Ugly One at the Park Theatre
House Of America at the Brockley Jack Theatre
King Kong at The Vaults
We Live By The Sea at Greenwich Theatre
Trouble In Mind at the Print Room
The Revlon Girl - Park Theatre

Best Female In A Musical
Zoe Doano for Death Takes A Holiday at the Charing Cross Theatre
Daisy Maywood for Promises, Promises at Southwark Playhouse
Joanna Lee for That’s Jewish Entertainment at Upstairs At The Gatehouse
Gemma Maclean for Annie Get Your Gun at the Union Theatre
Krysten Cummings for Working at Southwark Playhouse
Miiya Alexandra for Metropolis at Ye Olde Rose & Crown Theatre

Best Supporting Female In A Musical
Alex Young for Promises, Promises at Southwark Playhouse
Jodie Jacobs for Lizzie at Greenwich Theatre
Sharon D. Clarke for The Life at Southwark Playhouse
Joanna Woodward for The Life at Southwark Playhouse
Gillian Saker for Tick, Tick… Boom! at the Park Theatre
Sarah-Louise Young for Yank! at Charing Cross Theatre
Pippa Winslow for 9-5 at Upstairs at Upstairs At The Gatehouse
Natalie Moore-Williams for Lucky Stiff at the Union Theatre

Best Male In A Musical
Gabriel Vick for Promises, Promises at Southwark Playhouse
Chris Peluso for Death Takes A Holiday at the Charing Cross Theatre
Dale Rapley for Sorrows Of Satan at Tristan Bates Theatre
Nicholas Coutu-Langmead for Miss Nightingale at The Vaults
Conor O’Kane for Miss Nightingale at The Vaults
Adam Small for Paper Hearts at UATG
Chris Jenkins for Tick, Tick… Boom! at the Park Theatre
Peter Polycarpou for Working at Southwark Playhouse
Scott Hunter for Yank! at Charing Cross Theatre
Andy Croxon for Yank! at Charing Cross Theatre
Michael Rouse for Superhero at Southwark Playhouse

Best Supporting Male In A Musical
Cornell S. John for The Life at Southwark Playhouse
Jordan Shaw for Tick, Tick… Boom! at the Park Theatre
Lawrence Guntert for Annie Get Your Gun at the Union Theatre
Michael Burgen for Blondel at the Union Theatre
Neil Moors for Blondel at the Union Theatre

Best New Musical
Patron Saint: Edward Snape of Fiery Angel
Death Takes A Holiday at the Charing Cross Theatre
My Land’s Shore at Ye Olde Rose & Crown
That’s Jewish Entertainment at Upstairs at the Gatehouse
The Life at Southwark Playhouse
Superhero at Southwark Playhouse

Best Musical Director
Patron Saint: Mike Dixon
Dean Austin for Death Takes A Holiday at the Charing Cross Theatre
Aaron Clingham for My Land’s Shore at Ye Olde Rose & Crown
Stefan Bednarczyk for Sorrows Of Satan at Tristan Bates Theatre
Simon Holt for Tenderly at the New Wimbledon Theatre
Gareth Bretherton for Hair at The Vaults
Aaron Clingman for Metropolis at Ye Olde Rose & Crown Theatre

Best Musical Production
Patron Saint: Edward Snape of Fiery Angel
Lizzie at Greenwich Theatre
The Life at Southwark Playhouse
Tick, Tick… Boom! at the Park Theatre
Working at Southwark Playhouse
Superhero at Southwark Playhouse
Lucky Stiff at the Union Theatre
Hair at The Vaults

Best Lighting Designer
Patron Saints: David Howe
Matt Daw for Death Takes A Holiday at the Charing Cross Theatre
Rob Mills & Robbie Butler for Run The Beast Down at the Finborough Theatre
David Howe & Nina Dunn for The Diary Of A Teenager Girl at Southwark Playhouse
Peter Hunter for Worst Wedding Ever at Queen’s Theatre, Hornchurch
Ben Jacobs for Macbeth at The Jack Studio
Richard Howell for Guards At The Taj at the Bush Theatre
Douglas Green for Ross And Rachel at the Battersea Arts Centre
Richard Howell for Guards At The Taj at the Gate Theatre
David Plater (lighting) & Andzrej Goulding (video) for Room at the Theatre Royal, Stratford East
Amy Mae for Babette's Feast at The Print Room
Norvydals Genys for Eyes Closed, Ears Covered at The Bunker
Matt Cater for The Busy World Is Hushed at the Finborough Theatre

Best Sound Designer
Patron Saint: Paul Arditti
Rod Anderson for Men From The Ministry at the White Bear Theatre
Chris Bartholomew for Run The Beast Down at the Finborough Theatre
Max & Ben Ringham for Killer at Shoreditch Town Hall
Andrew Reynolds for The Eisteddfod at the Etcetera Theatre
Jack Barton & Eliot Clay for Macbeth at The Jack Studio
George Dennis for Guards At The Taj at the Bush Theatre
Elena Pena for The Lounge at Soho Theatre
George Dennis for Guards At The Taj at the Gate Theatre
Alex Groves for Remnants at the Print Room
Dan Bottomley for Talk Radio at the Old Red Lion
Chris Drohan for Tenderly at the New Wimbledon Theatre
Max Pappenhein for The Blinding Light at Jermyn Street Theatre
David McSeveney for Tryst at the Tabard Theatre

Best Set Designer
Patron Saint: Bill Buckhurst
Simon Scullion for Out There On The Fried Meat Ridge Road at the White Bear Theatre
Morgan Large for Death Takes A Holiday at the Charing Cross Theatre
Joana Dias for My Land’s Shore at Ye Olde Rose & Crown
Rosanna Vize for Low Level Panic at the Orange Tree Theatre
James Button for Worst Wedding Ever at Queen’s Theatre, Hornchurch
Anna Orton for Divine Chaos Of Starry Things at the White Bear Theatre
Sarah Booth for Refugee Boy at the Chickenshed
Emily Bestow for Pete n Keely at Tristan Bates Theatre
Frankie Bradshaw for Assata Taught Me at the Gate Theatre
Rebecca Bower for A Lie Of The Mind at Southwark Playhouse
Lily Arnold for Room at the Theatre Royal, Stratford East
James Turner for Blush at Soho Theatre
Michael Leopold for Chummy at the White Bear Theatre
Cecilia Trono for The Last Ones at Jermyn Street Theatre
Simon Scullion for King Kong at The Vaults
Nik Corrall for Lonely Planet at the Tabard Theatre
Tom Paris for Summer in London at Theatre Royal Stratford East
Alex Marker for Windows at the Finborough Theatre
Max Dorey for Talk Radio at the Old Red Lion
Cherry Truluck for The Blinding Light at Jermyn Street Theatre
Marco Turcich for The Busy World Is Hushed at the Finborough Theatre
Max Dorey for Tryst at the Tabard Theatre
Justin Williams & Johnny Rust for Metropolis at Ye Olde Rose & Crown Theatre

Best Costume Designer
Patron Saint: Catherine Kodicek
Jonathan Lipman for Death Takes A Holiday at the Charing Cross Theatre
Sophia Simensky for King Kong at The Vaults
Mike Lees for Salad Days at the Union Theatre

Best Choreographer
Patron Saint: Stephen Mear
Charlotte Tooth for The Hired Man at the Union Theatre
Jamie Neale for Lucky Stiff at the Union Theatre

TBC Award for all productions that defy traditional categories
Patron Saint: Toni Racklin
The Last Straw at Ovalhouse
Pandora at the Pleasance Theatre
Frau Welt at Hackney Showroom

Best Opera Production
Patron Saint: Nicholas Payne
The Magic Flute by Charles Court Opera at The King’s Head
L’Incoronazione Di Poppea by Hampstead Garden Opera at Jackson’s Lane
Cosi Fan Tutte by Baseless Fabric Theatre at Morden Civic Centre
Tosca by the King's Head Theatre at the King's Head Theatre

Best Production For Young People (Ages 0-7)
Patron Saint: John Retallack
The Man Who Knows It All at the Unicorn Theatre
The Emperor's New Clothes at the Lyric, Hammersmith
Zeraffa Giraffa at the Omnibus, Clapham

Best Production For Young People (Ages 8+)
Patron Saint: John Retallack
Iron Man at the Unicorn Theatre
Boys Don't at the Half Moon Theatre
Pinocchio at the Little Angel
Honk! at the Union Theatre
Hansel And Gretel at the Iris Theatre
Child Of The Divide at the Polka Theatre

Best Artistic Director
Patron Saint: David Lan
Full nominations to be announced next January based on a body of work in 2017

Best Producer
Patron Saint: Sonia Friedman
Full nominations to be announced next January based on a body of work in 2017

Special Achievement Award
Winner to be announced next January based on a body of work in 2017



Every year you will have a chance to vote for your winners - the theatre bars you loved hanging out in, where you had the best nibbles and where you got the warmest welcome - they need to know you love them!

To cast your votes you need to be a Subscriber - subscribe for free at the bottom of this page at any time and then look for the link at the bottom of your OffWestEnd.com emails. The link at the bottom of your emails will be your personal code to take you through to your subscriber profile and voting form. As a Subscriber you will be receiving regular emails throughout the year on upcoming shows across London.

The vote will open every January and close on 14th February. The winners in each Public category will then announced along with the winners in the Panel categories above. The categories up for you to decide in the Public Vote are:

Award for Most Welcoming Theatre (Central, North, South East, East, North West and South West)
Award for Best Theatre Bar (Central, North, South East, East, North West and South West)
Award for Best Theatre Foodie Experience (Central, North, South East, East, North West and South West)

If you have any queries do contact Sofie Mason on Sofie@offwestend.com


RADISSON BLU EDWARDIAN
sponsors
The Offie for Best New Play


Playdead Press
sponsors
The Offie for Most Promising New Playwright


sponsors
The Offie for Best Lighting Design


sponsors
The Offie for Best Production


sponsors
The Offie for Best TBC Production


sponsors
The Offie for Best Opera Production



sponsors
The Offie Awards Reception


sponsors
The Offie for Best Director


sponsors
The Offie for Best Artistic Director


sponsors
The Offie for Best Producer


sponsors
The Offie Goody Bag

........................................................


........................................................






pic:OffWestEnd.com logo
NEWS/OFFERS/PODCASTS
SUBSCRIBE
Get Our Special Offers & Latest News from Off West End

OffWestEnd.com is the London UK theatre information and bookings site that makes it easy to find great plays and performances in some of London's innovative theatres outside the West End. Buy tickets directly from these Off West End London theatres - with no fees and no commission ever being charged by us! OffWestEnd.com - Browse our theatre list below for what's on:
Above the Stag Theatre | Albany | Almeida Theatre | Arcola Theatre | Arts Theatre | artsdepot | BAC | Barbican | Barons Court Theatre | Bloomsbury Theatre | Blue Elephant Theatre | Bridewell Theatre | The Bush Theatre | Camden People's Theatre | Canal Cafe Theatre | Chickenshed | Cochrane Theatre | Cock Tavern Theatre | Cockpit Theatre | Courtyard | Drill Hall | Donmar Warehouse | Drill Hall | Finborough Theatre | Etcetera Theatre | Gate Theatre | The Globe Theatre | Greenwich Playhouse | Greenwich Theatre | Hackney Empire | Half Moon | Hampstead Theatre | Jacksons Lane | Jermyn Street Theatre | Jerwood Vanburgh Theatre | King's Head Theatre | Landor Theatre | Leicester Square Theatre | Lion & Unicorn Theatre | Little Angel Theatre | Lyric Hammersmith | Menier Chocolate Factory | National Theatre | New End Theatre | New Players Theatre | Normansfield | Old Red Lion Theatre | The Old Vic | Orange Tree Theatre | Oval House Theatre | People Show | Pleasance Theatre | Polka Theatre | The Queen's Theatre | Rich Mix | Riverside Studios | Rose Theatre | Riverside Studios | Roundhouse | Rosemary Branch | Royal Court Theatre | Shaw Theatre | Soho Theatre | Southbank Centre | Southwark Playhouse | Tabard Theatre | Tara Studio | The Space | Theatre Royal Stratford East | THEATRE 503 | Toynbee Studios | Tricycle Theatre | Unicorn Theatre | Union Theatre | Upstairs at the Gatehouse | Warehouse Theatre | Watermans | Watford Palace Theatre | White Bear | Wilton's Music Hall | Young Vic
OffWestEnd.com is a United Kingdom (UK) based company serving the international, the UK and London based theatres and theatre goers.
Write to Us at: OffWestEnd.com, 19 Eugene Cotter House, Beckway Street, London SE17 1QS, United Kingdom
Registered office address: OffWestEnd.com Ltd., 19 Eugene Cotter House, Beckway Street, London SE17 1QS United Kingdom - Company Registration No. 5308910



Google+